I am now accessing as a :

Government Of Assam Nalbari District

Staff Details

List of officer & staff under Nalbari Electrical Division, APDCL, Nalbari
           
Name of Office Sl No Name Designation Phone Number E-Mail ID
Nalbari Electrical Division 1 Jagadish Baishya AGM 9435342745 sm_nalbari@rediffmail.com
2 Sadananda Barman DM (C)   
3 Krishna Pada Ghosh AM (E)
4 Nabajit Sarma AO
5 Pulakesh Sarma JM(IT)
6 Rathin Goswami JM
7 Girish Ch. Sarma UDA
8 Purnima Devi UDA
9 Umesh Ch. Sarma OP
10 Minoti Talukdar Sr.O.P.
11 Dhaneswar Medhi Chowkider
12 Ashok Kr. Sarma BC/MR
13 NaJrul Haque BC/MR
           
Nalbari Electrical Sub Division-I 14 Narayan Das SDE 9706713490 sde_nesd1@rediffmail.com
15 Chiranjib Hazarika AM  
16 Deepmani Malakar JM
17 Jayanta Bhatta JM
18 Hiranya Kr.Choudhury Dy. AO
19 Mamoni Barman UDA
20 Girish Ch.Das UDA
21 Baroda Das OP
22 Durgeswar Das MR
23 Rupam Das Sr.MR
24 Haridas Deka MR
25 Dharanidhar Das VD
26 Lohit Ch. Barman V/D
27 Gagan Barman SBO(SG)
28 Girish Barman L/M-I
29 Rajen Das RRO
30 Pramod Barkakati L/M-II
31 Nandi Ram Deka LM-II
32 Karuna Kt. Barman LM-II
33 Ramani Kt. Goswami BC/MR
34 Sanatan Rajbongshi BC/MR
35 Tapash Thakuria BC/MR
36 Alakesh Goswami BC/MR
37 Mrinal Das BC/MR
38 Archana Lahkar BC/MR
39 Shahnawaz Ahmed BC/MR
40 Amalesh Kakati SBO-II
41 Bijay Kalita SBO-II
42 Biraj Kr. Medhi SBO-II
43 Harkanta Das LM-II
44 Satyen Sarma Elect-II
45 Bhupen Das LM-II
46 Soneswar Das LM-II
47 Giren Bezbaruah LM-II
48 Mainul Haque Sahayak
49 Madan Baishya SBO-II
50 Deep Ch. Deka SBO-II
51 Abdul Ali LM-II
52 Hitesh Dutta Elect-II
53 Ramen Kalita SBO-II
54 Kalpa Ram Nath SBO-II
55 Pratap Barman Sahayak
56 Gokul Talukdar Sahayak
57 Biren Rajbongshi Sahayak
58 Sanjay Kr. Das Elect-II
59 Manik Deb Nath Elect-II
60 Trinayan Barman Elect-II
61 Sanjay Barman Sahayak
62 Kishor Barman Sahayak
63 Ridip Deka Sahayak
64 Jagadish Barman Sahayak
65 Sailen Baishya Sadhu Sahayak
66 Saurav Barman Sahayak
           
Nalbari Electrical Sub Division-II 67 Pallab Das AM 7002570982 sde.nalbari@gmail.com
68 Shishir Thakur AM  
69 Debajit Das JM
70 Dipankar Patgiri JM
71 Gayatri Barman AAO
72 Abani Kalita UDA
73 Tilak Ch.Kalita UDA
74 Bapdhan Bhuyan UDA
75 Ratneswar Baruah VD
76 Hemendra Medhi MR
77 Khargeswar Sarma MR
78 Upendra N.Bhattacharyya MR
79 Krishna  Kt.Talukdar MR
80 Phanindra Mazumdar MR
81 Amal Ch. Das MR
82 Dhiren Barman SBO-I
83 Akhay Haloi SBO-I
84 Debendra N. Sarma Sr.OP
85 Umesh Ch. Goswami Duftry
86 Dwijen Kalita L/M-II
87 Kalicharan Das L/M-II
88 Rahim Ali LM.II
89 Gayatri Barman AAO
90 Moidul Islam BC/MR
91 Pompi Dutta BC/MR
92 Akan Das LM-II
93 Dipak Sarma LM-II
94 Kalindra Talukdar LM-II
95 Ganesh Kalita LM-II
96 Ratan Haloi SBOII
97 Pankaj Barman SBO-II
98 Ratul Das SBO-II
99 Kumud Talukdar SBO-II
100 Ajit Barman LM-II
101 Dwipen Ch. Talukdar LM-II
102 Madan Das LM-II
103 Paresh Das LM-II
104 Pranjal Barman SBO-II
105 Hedayat Ullah SBO-II
106 Rahim Ali Sahayak
107 Munindra Sarma SBO-II
108 Rajiv Hazarika SBO-II
109 Rajeswar Baishya LM-II
110 Mukut Rajbongshi Sahayak
111 Bhudev Das Elect-II
112 Dulu Talukdar Elect-II
113 Hiten Rajbongshi Elect-II
114 Bhupen Talukdar SBO-II
115 Phatik  Rajbangshi  SBO-II
116 Niren Ch. Deka Sahayak
117 Amal Talukdar Sahayak
118 Jatin Ch. Medhi Sahayak
119 Nabadeep Kr. Kalita SBO-II
120 Prabin Barman Sahayak
121 Dhruba Das Sahayak
122 Mahendra Kalita Sahayak
123 Amrit Kalita Sahayak
124 Ajay Sarma SBO-II
125 Mrinal Bezbaruah Sahayak
126 Aijuddin Ahmed Sahayak
127 Nitu Das SBO-II
           
Chamata Electrical Sub Division 128 Dhanamani Rajbanshi SDE 7002047770 cesd.apdcl@gmail.com
129 Dipjyoti Kalita AM  
130 Dhrubajyoti Sarma JM
131 Mukuta Maram Rajbongshi JM
132 Nijara Rajbangshi DyAO
133 Pradip Thakuria UDA
134 Rajat Ch. Barman Sr.Chow.
135 Ramesh Ch. Kalita MR
136 Bani Kanta Barman MR
137 Narendra Nath Barman MR
138 Ghanashyam Barman SBO-I
139 Kandarpa Kakati M/R
140 Ashok Barman LMI
141 Hemanta Barman LMII
142 Mainul Haque LM-II
143 Bapdhan Deka SBO-I
144 Tapan Ch. Talukdar LM-II
145 Bimal Basumatary Sr.Sah.
146 Amulya Talukdar LM-II
147 Paramesh Hujuri BC/MR
148 Md. Ajad Ali BC/MR
149 Bhrigu Kr. Doloi BC/MR
150 Manab jyoti Das BC/MR
151 Bhaskarjyoti Bezbaruah BC/MR
152 Paragjyoti Barman BC/MR
153 Bipul Talukdar BC/MR
154 Mazum Ali Sahayak
155 Sarat Ch. Barman LM-II
156 Rajumani Dutta SBO-II
157 Mrinal Talukdar SBO-II
158 Khagen Das Chowkider
159 Bipul Ch. Sarma SBO-II
160 Tilak Barman SBOII
161 Dilowar Hussain LM-II
162 Nripen Sen Deka Sahayak
163 Harmuz Ali LM-II
164 Nayanjyoti Deka SBO-II
165 Sankar Deka Elect-II
166 Utpal Deka Elect-II
167 Mukunda Das SBO-II
168 Pranab Bhatta SBO-II
169 Suren Deka Elect-II
170 Rabindra Talukdar SBO-II
171 Kuladip Barman Sahayak
172 Manoj Kr. Barman Sahayak
173 Jeherul Islam Sahayak
174 Jyotish Talukdar Elect-II
175 Biswajit Kalita Elect-II
176 Paresh Ch. Deka LM-II
177 Mirjul Hussain Sahayak
178 Madan Ch. Das Sahayak
179 Girish Seal Sahayak
180 Mainul Ali Sahayak
181 Dhrubajyoti Barman Sahayak
182 Ratul Das Sahayak
183 Pranjal Malakar Sahayak