I am now accessing as a :

Government Of Assam Nalbari District

Staff Position

List of officer & staff under Nalbari Electrical Division, APDCL, Nalbari

Name of Office

Sl
No

Name of Employee

Designation

Email-ID

Nalbari Electrical Division

1

Jagadish Baishya

AGM

sm_nalbari@rediffmail.com

2

Sadananda Barman

DM

3

Deben Kalita

AM

4

Pulakesh Sarma

JM (IT)

5

Pranab Saharia

JM

6

Nabajit Sarma

AO

7

Atul Ch. Sarma

HA

8

Girish Ch. Sarma

UDA

9

Purnima Devi

UDA

10

Umesh Ch.Sarma

OP

11

Minoti Talukdar

OP

12

Dhaneswar Medhi

Chowkider

Nalbari Electrical Sub Division-I

13

Arup Kr. Paul

SDE

sde_nesd1@rediffmail.com

14

Raben Deka

AM(PP)

15

Chiranjib Hazarika

AM

16

Deepmoni Malakar

JM

17

Hiranya Kr. Choudhury

DAO

18

Mamoni Barman

UDA

19

Girish Ch.Das,

BC

20

Kanak Ch. Nath

E/S-II

21

Baroda Das

Sr.O.P.

22

Prabhat Kalita

M.R.

23

Durgeswar Das

M.R

24

Rupam Das

M.R

25

Haridas Deka

M.R

26

Dharanidhar Das

V.D.

27

Lohit Ch. Barman

V.D.

28

Gagan Barman

SBO SG

29

Girish Barman

L/M-I

30

Kalikanta Thakuria

L/M-II

31

Phukan Sarma

L/M-II

32

Rajen Das

RRO

33

Pramod Barkakati

L/M-II

34

Pabin Sarma

SBO-I

35

Indra Mohan Daimary

L/M-II

36

Ghana Kt Talukdar

L/M-II

37

Nandi Ram Deka

LM-II

38

Karuna Kt. Barman

LM-II

39

Sanatan Rajbongshi

BC/MR

40

Ramani Kt. Goswami

BC/MR

41

Alakesh Goswami

BC/MR

42

Mrinal Das

BC/MR

43

Archana Lahkar

BC/MR

44

Shahnawaz Ahmed

BC/MR

45

Harkanta Das

LM-II

46

Amalesh Kakati

SBO-II

47

Mainul Haque

Shy

48

Biraj Kr. Medhi

SBO-II

49

Satyan Sarma

Elect-II

50

Bhupen Das

LM-II

51

Soneswar Das

Shy

52

Giren Bezbaruah

LM-II

53

Madan Baishya

SBO-II

54

Abdul Ali

LM-II

55

Ramen Kalita

SBO-II

56

Hitesh Dutta

Elect-II

57

Bijay Kalita

SBO-II

58

Deep Ch. Deka

SBO-II

59

Sanjay Kr. Das

Elect-II

60

Manik Deb Nath

Elect-II

61

Trinayan Barman

Elect-II

62

Jatin Ch. Medhi

Shy

63

Sanjay Barman

Shy

64

Biren Rajbongshi

Shy

65

Pratap Barman

Shy

66

Naba Deep Kr. Kalita

SBO-II

67

Kishor Barman

Shy

68

Sailen Baishya Sadhu

Shy

69

Sourav Barman

Shy

70

Ridip Deka

Shy

71

Jagadish Barman

Shy

72

Gokul Talukdar

Shy

Nalbari Electrical Sub Division-II

73

Pallab Das

SDE

sde.nalbari@gmail.com

74

Krishna Pada Ghosh

AM

75

Debajit Das

JM

76

Dipankar Patgiri

JM

77

Abani Kalita

UDA

78

Tilok Ch.Kalita

BC

79

Bapdhan Bhuyan

BC

80

Ila Buzarbarua

BC

81

Ratneswar Baruah

VD

82

Hemendra Medhi

M/R

83

Khargeswar Sarma

M/R

84

Upen.N.Bhattacharya

M/R

85

Krishna Talukdar

M/R

86

Phanindra Mazumdar

M/R

87

Amal Das

M/R

88

Dhiren Barman

SBO-I

89

Trailokya N.Sarma

SBO-II

90

Akhay Haloi

SBO-II

91

Debendra N. Sarma

Sr.O.P.

92

Umesh Goswami

Duftry

93

Bhabesh Sarma

L/M-II

94

Dwijen Kalita

L/M-II

95

Kalicharan Das

L/M-II

96

Rahim Ali

L/M-II

97

Binoy Sarma

L/M-II

98

Prafulla N.D.Sarma

Handiman

99

Jutika Bayan

AAO

100

Ashok Kr. Sarma

BC/MR

101

Pompi Dutta

BC/MR

102

Najrul Haque

BC/MR

103

Moidul Islam

BC/MR

104

Akan Das

LM-II

105

Dipak Sarma

LM-II

106

Kalindra Talukdar

LM-II

107

Ganesh Kalita

LM-II

108

Rabindra Talukdar

SBO-II

109

Ratan Haloi

SBO-II

110

Pankaj Barman

SBO-II

111

Ratul Das

SBO-II

112

Kumud Talukdar

SBO-II

113

Hiten Rajbongshi

Elect-II

114

Ajit Barman

LM-II

115

Dulu Talukdar

Elect-II

116

Bhudev Das

Elect-II

117

Dwipen Talukdar

LM-II

118

Madan Das

LM-II

119

Paresh Das

LM-II

120

Bhupen Talukdar

SBO-II

121

Pranjal Barman

SBO-II

122

Hedayat Ullah

SBO-II

123

Rahim Ali

Shy

124

Munindra Sarma

LM-II

125

Rajiv Hazarika

SBO-II

126

Rajeswar Baishya

LM-II

127

Mukunda Das

SBO-II

128

Ajay Sarma

SBO-II

129

Prabin Barman

Shy

130

Amal Talukdar

Shy

131

Mukut Rajbongshi

Shy

132

Dhruba Das

Shy

133

Mahendra Kalita

Shy

134

Amrit Kalita

Shy

135

Nitu Das

SBO-II

136

Mrinal Bezbaruah

Shy

137

Aijuddin Ahmed

Shy

138

Niren Ch. Deka

Shy

Chamata Electrical Sub Division

139

Dhanmani Rajbongshi

SDE

cesd.apdcl@gmail.com

140

Mukuta Maram Rajbongshi

JM

141

Tapan Ch. Kumar

JM

142

Pradip Thakuria

BC

143

Tarun Ch. Barman

Sr.O.P.

144

Rajat Ch. Barman

Chow

145

Ramesh Kalita

MR

146

Khitish Deka

MR

147

Bani Kanta Barman

MR

148

Narendra Nath Barman

MR

149

Kandarpa Kakati

MR

150

Bapdhan Deka

SBO-I

151

Ghanashyam Barman

SBO-I

152

Mainul  Haque

L/M-II

153

Tapan Talukdar

LM-II

154

Ashok Barman

L/M-II

155

Bimal Basumatary

Sr.Syk

156

Arun Kalita

Sr.Syk

157

Hemanta Barman

L/M-II

158

Amulya Talukdar

LM-II

159

Gayatri Barman

AAO

160

Paramesh Hujuri

BC/MR

161

Md. Ajad Ali

BC/MR

162

Bhrigu Kr. Doloi

BC/MR

163

Manab Jyoti Das

BC/MR

164

Parag Jyoti Barman

BC/MR

165

Bhaskarjyoti Bezbaruah

BC/MR

166

Bhupal Sarma

LM-II

167

Girish Seal

Shy

168

Mazum Ali

Shy

169

Tilok Barman

SBO-II

170

Phatik Rajbangshi

SBO-II

171

Sarat Barman

LM-II

172

Mrinal Talukdar

SBO-II

173

Bipul Ch. Sarma

SBO-II

174

Rajumani Dutta

SBO-II

175

Kalpa Ram Nath

SBO-II

176

Khagen Das

Chow

177

Nripen Sen Deka

Shy

178

Jyotish Talukdar

Elect-II

179

Dilowar Hussain

LM-II

180

Harmuj Ali

LM-II

181

Nayanjyoti Deka

SBO-II

182

Sankar Deka

LM-II

183

Utpal Deka

Elect-II

184

Suren Deka

Elect-II

185

Pranab Bhatta

SBO-II

186

Madan Ch. Das

Shy

187

Biswajit Kalita

Elect-II

188

Paresh Deka

LM-II

189

Kuladip Barman

Shy

190

Jeherul Islam

Shy

191

Mirzul Hussain

Shy

192

Pranjal Malakar

Shy

193

Mainul Ali

Shy

194

Dhrubajyoti Barman

Shy

195

Ratul Das

Shy

196

Manoj Kr. Barman

Shy